5:00
生活情報 【内容】グラマーシェイプクールリッチ
2020
8月
4日
(火)
第1試合 (試合終了)
1回戦 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
千葉商業 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
千葉西 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
第2試合 (試合終了)
1回戦(コールド) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
千葉東 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
稲毛 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | X | 8 |
第1試合 (試合終了)
1回戦(コールド) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
あずさ第一 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
幕張総合 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1x | 10 |
第1試合 (試合終了)
2回戦(コールド) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
船橋東 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 20 | ||||
船橋二和 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
第2試合 (試合終了)
2回戦(コールド) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
東京学館船橋 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 13 | |||
船橋法典 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
第1試合 (試合終了)
2回戦(コールド) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
船橋古和釜 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||
習志野 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1x | 12 |
第2試合 (試合終了)
2回戦(コールド) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
鎌ヶ谷西 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
千葉日大一 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4x | 10 |
第1試合 (試合終了)
2回戦(コールド) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
市川工業・浦安南・松戸 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
行徳 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | X | 9 |
第2試合 (試合終了)
2回戦 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
松戸六実 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 12 |
市川 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
第1試合 (試合終了)
2回戦 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
流経大柏 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
西武台千葉 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3x | 6 |
第2試合 (試合終了)
2回戦(コールド) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
清水 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
東葛飾 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 2 | X | 31 |
第1試合 (試合終了)
2回戦(コールド) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
佐倉 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 12 | ||
四街道北 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
第2試合 (試合終了)
2回戦 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
佐倉西 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
我孫子東 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | X | 5 |
第1試合 (試合終了)
2回戦 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
八千代 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
印旛明誠 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
第2試合 (試合終了)
2回戦(コールド) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
佐倉南 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
八千代松陰 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5x | 10 |
第1試合 (試合終了)
2回戦(コールド) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
成田国際 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
市立銚子 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2x | 8 |
第2試合 (試合終了)
2回戦(コールド) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
成田西陵 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
東京学館 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2x | 8 |
第1試合 (試合終了)
2回戦 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
成田北 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
佐原 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
第2試合 (試合終了)
2回戦 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
小見川 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
銚子商業 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | X | 5 |
第1試合 (試合終了)
2回戦(コールド) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
長狭 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 10 | |||
東金商業 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
第2試合 (試合終了)
2回戦 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
茂原樟陽 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
館山総合 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | X | 8 |
第1試合 (試合終了)
2回戦(コールド) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
市原八幡 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
拓殖大紅陵 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | X | 11 |
第2試合 (試合終了)
2回戦(コールド) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
木更津総合 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 10 | ||||
姉崎 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
第1試合 (試合終了)
2回戦 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
翔凜(しょうりん) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10 |
君津商業 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
第2試合 (試合終了)
2回戦 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
暁星国際 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
市原中央 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | X | 4 |
第1試合 (試合終了)
1回戦(コールド) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
千葉工業 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
千葉明徳 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2x | 10 |
第2試合 (試合終了)
2回戦(コールド) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
大多喜 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
一宮商業 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1x | 7 |