5:00
生活情報 【内容】グラマーシェイプクールリッチ
2019
7月
12日
(金)
第1試合 (試合終了)
1回戦 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
柏井高校 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 18 | ||||
泉・大網高校 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
第2試合 (試合終了)
2回戦 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
沼南高校 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
渋谷幕張高校 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1x | 7 |
第3試合 (試合終了)
2回戦 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
長狭高校 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 16 | |
市川工業高校 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
第1試合 (試合終了)
2回戦 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
沼南高柳高校 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
市立船橋高校 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1x | 10 |
第2試合
2回戦(雨天中止) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
秀明八千代高校 | ||||||||||
八千代高校 |
第3試合
2回戦(雨天中止) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
船橋東高校 | ||||||||||
船橋芝山高校 |
第1試合 (試合終了)
2回戦 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
市川昴高校 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 17 | ||
四街道北高校 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
第2試合 (試合終了)
2回戦 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
千葉高校 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
千葉商大付高校 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1x | 3 |
第3試合 (試合終了)
2回戦 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
国府台高校 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
芝浦工大柏高校 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | X | 5 |
第1試合 (試合終了)
1回戦 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
あずさ第一高校 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
市立柏高校 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | X | 4 |
第2試合 (試合終了)
2回戦 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
野田中央高校 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
八千代松陰高校 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | X | 10 |
第3試合 (試合終了)
2回戦 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
柏南高校 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 |
生浜高校 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
第1試合 (試合終了)
2回戦 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
東総工業高校 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
多古高校 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | X | 3 |
第2試合 (試合終了)
2回戦 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
市立銚子高校 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 11 | |
下総高校 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
第1試合 (試合終了)
1回戦 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
姉崎高校 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
千葉北高校 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1x | 10 |
第2試合 (試合終了)
2回戦 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
船橋古和釜高校 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
京葉高校 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | X | 7 |
第3試合 (試合終了)
2回戦 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
天羽高校 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
松戸国際高校 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | X | 8 |
第1試合 (試合終了)
1回戦 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
千葉南高校 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 |
安房高校 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | X | 8 |
第2試合 (試合終了)
2回戦 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
大多喜高校 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||
明聖高校 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5x | 11 |
第3試合 (試合終了)
2回戦 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
上総高校 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
我孫子東高校 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 4 | X | 40 |
第1試合 (試合終了)
2回戦 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
茂原北陵高校 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 11 | ||||
茂原高校 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
第2試合
2回戦(雨天中止) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
大原高校 | ||||||||||
船橋豊富・八千代西高校 |
第1試合 (試合終了)
2回戦 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
市原中央高校 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
木更津高校 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
第2試合 (試合終了)
2回戦 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
船橋啓明高校 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 13 | ||
木更津工業高等専門学校 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 |
第3試合 (試合終了)
2回戦 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
銚子高校 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
千葉工業高校 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | X | 6 |
第1試合 (試合終了)
1回戦 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
市立千葉高校 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
千葉英和高校 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3x | 5 |
第2試合 (試合終了)
2回戦 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
匝瑳高校 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
犢橋高校 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | X | 5 |
第3試合 (試合終了)
2回戦 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
薬園台高校 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
我孫子高校 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | X | 7 |
第1試合 (試合終了)
1回戦 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
実籾高校 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
土気高校 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
第2試合 (試合終了)
2回戦 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
市川東高校 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
旭農業・佐原白楊・八街高校 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 |