5:00
生活情報 【内容】グラマーシェイプクールリッチ
2022
7月
13日
(水)
第1試合 (試合終了)
2回戦(7回コールド) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
津田沼 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
成田 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | X | 9 |
第2試合 (試合終了)
2回戦(8回コールド) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
秀明八千代 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
敬愛学園 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4x | 8 |
第3試合 (試合終了)
2回戦(5回コールド) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
市川昴 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
明聖 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | X | 10 |
第1試合 (試合終了)
2回戦(7回コールド) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
茂原 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
一宮商業 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4x | 8 |
第2試合 (試合終了)
2回戦(7回コールド) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
柏の葉 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | ||
木更津高専 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
第1試合 (試合終了)
2回戦(雨天ノーゲーム) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
実籾 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
千葉西 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
第2試合
2回戦(雨天中止) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
西武台千葉 | ||||||||||
野田中央 |
第3試合
2回戦 (雨天中止) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
我孫子二階堂 | ||||||||||
東海大市原望洋 |
第1試合 (試合終了)
2回戦 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
松戸国際 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
我孫子 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | X | 7 |
第2試合 (試合終了)
2回戦(8回コールド) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
鎌ヶ谷西-豊富-向陽-高柳 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 13 | |
市川工業 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
第3試合 (試合終了)
2回戦 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
船橋芝山 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
流山南 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
第1試合 (試合終了)
2回戦(雨天ノーゲーム) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
東金 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 10 | ||||
茂原樟陽 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
第2試合
2回戦(雨天中止) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
成田北 | ||||||||||
東京学館 |
第3試合
2回戦(雨天中止) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
多古 | ||||||||||
松戸六実 |
第1試合 (試合終了)
2回戦 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
船橋二和 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
安房 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | X | 7 |
第2試合 (試合終了)
2回戦 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
千葉商大付 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
千葉商業 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | X | 4 |
第3試合 (試合終了)
2回戦 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
千葉南 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
四街道 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | X | 9 |
第1試合 (試合終了)
2回戦(5回コールド) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
姉崎 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||
木更津総合 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1 | X | 14 |
第2試合 (試合終了)
2回戦 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
木更津 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
銚子商業 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | X | 2 |
第3試合 (試合終了)
2回戦(5回コールド) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
京葉 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
成東 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | X | 10 |