5:00
生活情報 【内容】グラマーシェイプクールリッチ
2022
7月
12日
(火)
第1試合 (試合終了)
2回戦 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
市立千葉 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
茂原北陵 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
第2試合 (試合終了)
2回戦(6回コールド) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
柏陵 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
東京学館浦安 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10 |
第3試合 (試合終了)
2回戦 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
市川南 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
東海大浦安 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | X | 6 |
第1試合 (試合終了)
2回戦 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
市原中央 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
東京学館船橋 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
第2試合 (試合終了)
2回戦(5回コールド) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
八千代東 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
中央学院 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | X | 10 |
第3試合 (試合終了)
2回戦 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
柏南 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
専修大松戸 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | X | 1 |
第1試合 (試合終了)
2回戦 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
柏井 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
昭和学院 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1x | 3 |
第2試合 (試合終了)
2回戦 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
船橋東 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
白井 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
第1試合 (試合終了)
2回戦 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
流通経済大柏 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 |
松戸馬橋 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
第2試合 (試合終了)
2回戦 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
八千代松陰 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
市立柏 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | X | 8 |
第1試合 (試合終了)
2回戦(7回コールド) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
千葉北 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
市立銚子 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | X | 10 |
第3試合 (試合終了)
2回戦(7回コールド) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
印旛明誠・佐倉南・八千代西 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 14 | ||
大網・大原・館山総合 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
第1試合 (試合終了)
2回戦 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
国府台 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 |
稲毛 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
第2試合 (試合終了)
2回戦 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
東邦大東邦 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
長生 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | X | 6 |
第1試合 (試合終了)
2回戦 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
千葉黎明 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
渋谷幕張 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
第2試合 (試合終了)
2回戦 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
船橋法典 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
暁星国際 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1x | 3 |
第3試合 (試合終了)
2回戦(8回コールド) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
翔凜高校 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10 | |
富里 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
第1試合 (試合終了)
2回戦 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
検見川 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
市立船橋 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | X | 4 |
第2試合 (試合終了)
2回戦(5回コールド) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
京葉工業 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
拓殖大紅陵 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | X | 12 |
第3試合 (試合終了)
2回戦 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
市川 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
習志野 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | X | 3 |