5:00
生活情報 【内容】グラマーシェイプクールリッチ
2022
7月
10日
(日)
第1試合 (試合終了)
1回戦 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
君津商業 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
八千代松陰 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1x | 1 |
第2試合 (試合終了)
1回戦 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
成田北 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11 |
柏中央 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
第3試合 (試合終了)
1回戦 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
千葉商大付 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 |
長狭 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
第1試合 (試合終了)
1回戦 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
東邦大東邦 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
佐倉西 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 |
第2試合 (試合終了)
1回戦 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
市川 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14 |
浦安 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
第3試合 (試合終了)
1回戦(日没ノーゲーム) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
我孫子二階堂 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
磯辺 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
第1試合 (試合終了)
1回戦 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
市川南 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
昭和秀英 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
第2試合 (試合終了)
1回戦(6回コールド) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
沼南・関宿・流山・流山北 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
船橋法典 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2x | 10 |
第3試合 (試合終了)
1回戦(7回コールド) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
旭農業・下総・銚子・八街 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | ||
市川昴 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | X | 16 |
第1試合 (試合終了)
1回戦 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
犢橋 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
白井 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | X | 2 |
第2試合 (試合終了)
1回戦 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
佐倉 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
野田中央 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1x | 8 |
第1試合 (試合終了)
1回戦 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
東総工業 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
八千代東 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | X | 8 |
第2試合 (試合終了)
1回戦 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
京葉工業 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 |
佐原白楊 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
第1試合 (試合終了)
1回戦 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
あずさ第一 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
渋谷幕張 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | X | 4 |
第2試合 (試合終了)
1回戦(7回コールド) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
松戸 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
大網・大原・館山総合 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | X | 8 |
第1試合 (試合終了)
1回戦 (7回コールド) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
生浜 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
姉崎 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | X | 9 |
第2試合 (試合終了)
1回戦 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
検見川 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | |
桜林 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | X | 1 |
第3試合 (試合終了)
1回戦(8回コールド) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
八千代 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
茂原北陵 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3x | 8 |
第1試合 (試合終了)
1回戦 (5回コールド) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
君津青葉 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
柏井 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 13 | X | 19 |
第2試合 (試合終了)
1回戦 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
国府台 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
袖ヶ浦 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
第3試合 (試合終了)
1回戦 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
木更津 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
佐原 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
第1試合 (試合終了)
1回戦 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
千葉工業 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
市原中央 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1x | 3 |
第2試合 (試合終了)
1回戦(5回コールド) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
泉 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
翔凜高校 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | X | 12 |
第3試合 (試合終了)
1回戦(5回コールド) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
大多喜 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||
柏南 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 7 | X | 17 |